Sale!104a1130-b203-4e05-bae9-d213a1fdd476
e68829c7-d844-4b7b-b552-feb810045817cf60f686-0b57-4737-94e7-4ca5898fe552bfe44e36-d40f-4728-96a9-488e5618dc77bc427472-a031-436f-ae94-e48a0825cb0e903ec643-eb0b-4f6e-9cec-dbbf5baeb71a104a1130-b203-4e05-bae9-d213a1fdd47672adc9cd-d465-4cf8-a3a1-881b49100f1771b0209a-a543-4eb1-84d3-96c7862eade410a85b4e-87bc-4b43-b7c7-3b40e7c27f0cecda4818-86a8-4bf1-a475-41549f8509ff

Cybex VR3 GYM Package – SNAP FITNESS CLOSING!!!

$ 58,999.00 USD $ 46,995.00 USD

In Stock

Don’t Miss This deal!

Cardio
5 Cybex Treadmills
4 Cybex Arc Trainers
1 Cybex Recumbent Bike
2 Cybex Upright Bikes
1 Concept2 rower
1 Stairmaster Gauntlet stepmill
2 Star Trac Spin Bikes
1 Octane Lateral X
1 Octane Q37 Elliptial

Multi-Station
Cybex High Low Adjustable Cable Crossover

Strength Circuit
1 Cybex Back Extension 12100-90
1 Cybex Leg Press 11040-90
1 Cybex Leg Extension 12050-90
1 Cybex Hip Abduction/adduction 11181-90
1 Cybex Seated Calf Raise 5450-90
1 Cybex Leg Curl 12060-90
1 Cybex Arm Extension 12080-90
1 Cybex Arm Curl 12070-90
1 Cybex Fly/Rear delt 12110-90
1 Cybex Lateral Raise 12160-90
1 Cybex Overhead Press 12010-90
1 Cybex Assisted Chin/Dip 5345-90
1 Cybex Lat Pulldown 12020-90
1 Cybex Abdominal 12090-90
1 Cybex Cable Row / Low row

Plate Loaded
Cybex Smith Machine
Cybex Power Cage
Cybex Plate Loaded Chest Press
Cybex Plate Loaded Incline Chest Press
Promaxima Plate Loaded leg press
Cybex Plate Loaded Calf

Benches
Cybex Vertical Knee Raise
Cybex Ab Bench
Cybex Preacher Curl
Cybex Adjustable Bench
Cybex Utility Bench
Cybex Hyper Extension

Free Weights
4 Olympic Bars
1 Olympic Curl Bar
5- 100lb Dumbbell Set
2 Cybex Dumbbell Racks
20 – 110lb Barbell set
Barbell Rack
700lbs rubber olympic plates
Body Solid Kettle Bells 5lb – 50lb
Body Solid Kettle Bell Rack
TKO Medecine Balls 4lb – 12lb